Ugrás a tartalomraUgrás a láblécre

Befektetési Alapok

  Pénznem Egy jegyre jutó nettó eszközérték Értéknap
EEF AZIONI STRATEGIA FLESSIBLEEUR205.182026-10-08
EEF BOND CORPORATE EUR SHEUR69.812026-10-08
EEF BOND EMERGING MARKETSEUR419.212026-10-08
EEF BOND EUR LONG TERM (R)EUR202.572026-10-08
EEF BOND EUR MEDIUM TERM(REUR324.362026-10-08
EEF BOND EUR SHORT TERM(REUR141.452026-10-08
EEF BOND HIGHT YIELD(R)EUR260.322026-10-08
EEF BOND JPY(R)EUR62.612026-10-08
EEF CASH EUR(R)EUR117.762026-10-08
EEF EQ. SMALL CAP EUROPE (REUR1062.032026-10-08
EEF EQUITY CHINA SMART VOLATILITYEUR121.542026-10-08
EEF EQUITY EMERG.SMART VOLATILITYEUR292.632026-10-07
EEF EQUITY ITALY SMART VOLATILITYEUR232.822026-10-08
EEF EQUITY WORLD SMART VOLATILITYEUR191.642026-10-08