Ugrás a tartalomraUgrás a láblécre

Befektetési Alapok

  Pénznem Egy jegyre jutó nettó eszközérték Értéknap
EEF AZIONI STRATEGIA FLESSIBLEEUR208.82026-10-25
EEF BOND CORPORATE EUR SHEUR69.72026-10-25
EEF BOND EMERGING MARKETSEUR421.232026-10-25
EEF BOND EUR LONG TERM (R)EUR204.332026-10-25
EEF BOND EUR MEDIUM TERM(REUR324.742026-10-25
EEF BOND EUR SHORT TERM(REUR141.562026-10-25
EEF BOND HIGHT YIELD(R)EUR255.882026-10-25
EEF BOND JPY(R)EUR63.942026-10-25
EEF CASH EUR(R)EUR117.862026-10-25
EEF EQ. SMALL CAP EUROPE (REUR1091.682026-10-25
EEF EQUITY CHINA SMART VOLATILITYEUR115.452026-10-25
EEF EQUITY EMERG.SMART VOLATILITYEUR273.172026-10-25
EEF EQUITY ITALY SMART VOLATILITYEUR231.532026-10-25
EEF EQUITY WORLD SMART VOLATILITYEUR189.792026-10-25