Ugrás a tartalomraUgrás a láblécre

Befektetési Alapok

  Pénznem Egy jegyre jutó nettó eszközérték Értéknap
EEF AZIONI STRATEGIA FLESSIBLEEUR207.42026-10-14
EEF BOND CORPORATE EUR SHEUR69.912026-10-14
EEF BOND EMERGING MARKETSEUR421.822026-10-14
EEF BOND EUR LONG TERM (R)EUR204.42026-10-14
EEF BOND EUR MEDIUM TERM(REUR325.272026-10-14
EEF BOND EUR SHORT TERM(REUR141.612026-10-14
EEF BOND HIGHT YIELD(R)EUR258.852026-10-14
EEF BOND JPY(R)EUR63.012026-10-14
EEF CASH EUR(R)EUR117.82026-10-14
EEF EQ. SMALL CAP EUROPE (REUR1083.232026-10-14
EEF EQUITY CHINA SMART VOLATILITYEUR119.192026-10-14
EEF EQUITY EMERG.SMART VOLATILITYEUR279.072026-10-14
EEF EQUITY ITALY SMART VOLATILITYEUR231.812026-10-14
EEF EQUITY WORLD SMART VOLATILITYEUR190.552026-10-14