Ugrás a tartalomraUgrás a láblécre

Befektetési Alapok

  Pénznem Egy jegyre jutó nettó eszközérték Értéknap
EEF EQUITY CHINA SMART VOLATILITYEUR115.632026-10-27
EEF EQUITY EMERG.SMART VOLATILITYEUR281.352026-10-27
EEF EQUITY ITALY SMART VOLATILITYEUR234.142026-10-27
EEF EQUITY WORLD SMART VOLATILITYEUR191.672026-10-27
EEF AZIONI STRATEGIA FLESSIBLEEUR208.712026-10-27
EEF BOND CORPORATE EUR SHEUR69.812026-10-27
EEF BOND EMERGING MARKETSEUR423.862026-10-27
EEF BOND EUR LONG TERM (R)EUR204.042026-10-27
EEF BOND EUR MEDIUM TERM(REUR324.622026-10-27
EEF BOND EUR SHORT TERM(REUR141.562026-10-27
EEF BOND HIGHT YIELD(R)EUR258.142026-10-27
EEF BOND JPY(R)EUR63.712026-10-27
EEF CASH EUR(R)EUR117.882026-10-27
EEF EQ. SMALL CAP EUROPE (REUR1099.012026-10-27