Befektetési Alapok

  Pénznem Egy jegyre jutó nettó eszközérték Értéknap
EEF AZIONI STRATEGIA FLESSIBLEEUR160.342022-09-14
EEF BOND CORPORATE EUR SHEUR63.242022-09-14
EEF BOND EMERGING MARKETSEUR363.132022-09-14
EEF BOND EUR LONG TERM (R)EUR212.662022-09-14
EEF BOND EUR MEDIUM TERM(REUR311.132022-09-14
EEF BOND HIGHT YIELD(R)EUR208.892022-09-14
EEF BOND JPY(R)EUR93.152022-09-14
EEF CASH EUR(R)EUR107.452022-09-14
EEF EQ. SMALL CAP EUROPE (REUR680.682022-09-14
EEF EQUITY CHINA SMART VOLATILITYEUR114.752022-09-14
EEF EQUITY EMERG.SMART VOLATILITYEUR197.072022-09-14
EEF EQUITY ITALY SMART VOLATILITYEUR99.062022-09-14
EEF EQUITY WORLD SMART VOLATILITYEUR123.012022-09-14