Ugrás a tartalomraUgrás a láblécre

Befektetési Alapok

  Pénznem Egy jegyre jutó nettó eszközérték Értéknap
EEF BOND HIGHT YIELD(R)EUR259.552026-10-13
EEF BOND JPY(R)EUR62.892026-10-13
EEF CASH EUR(R)EUR117.772026-10-13
EEF EQ. SMALL CAP EUROPE (REUR1077.42026-10-13
EEF EQUITY CHINA SMART VOLATILITYEUR121.62026-10-13
EEF EQUITY EMERG.SMART VOLATILITYEUR288.762026-10-13
EEF EQUITY ITALY SMART VOLATILITYEUR233.152026-10-13
EEF EQUITY WORLD SMART VOLATILITYEUR191.162026-10-13
EEF AZIONI STRATEGIA FLESSIBLEEUR206.242026-10-13
EEF BOND CORPORATE EUR SHEUR69.882026-10-13
EEF BOND EMERGING MARKETSEUR422.982026-10-13
EEF BOND EUR LONG TERM (R)EUR202.672026-10-13
EEF BOND EUR MEDIUM TERM(REUR324.312026-10-13
EEF BOND EUR SHORT TERM(REUR141.462026-10-13