Befektetési Alapok

  Pénznem Egy jegyre jutó nettó eszközérték Értéknap
EEF AZIONI STRATEGIA FLESSIBLEEUR171.382022-05-16
EEF BOND CORPORATE EUR SHEUR64.922022-05-16
EEF BOND EMERGING MARKETSEUR355.792022-05-16
EEF BOND EUR LONG TERM (R)EUR228.682022-05-16
EEF BOND EUR MEDIUM TERM(REUR321.592022-05-16
EEF BOND HIGHT YIELD(R)EUR218.132022-05-16
EEF BOND JPY(R)EUR99.322022-05-16
EEF CASH EUR(R)EUR108.082022-05-16
EEF EQ. SMALL CAP EUROPE (REUR761.942022-05-16
EEF EQUITY CHINA SMART VOLATILITYEUR113.112022-05-16
EEF EQUITY EMERG.SMART VOLATILITYEUR203.762022-05-16
EEF EQUITY ITALY SMART VOLATILITYEUR107.992022-05-16
EEF EQUITY WORLD SMART VOLATILITYEUR123.872022-05-16