Ugrás a tartalomraUgrás a láblécre

Befektetési Alapok

  Pénznem Egy jegyre jutó nettó eszközérték Értéknap
EEF AZIONI STRATEGIA FLESSIBLEEUR207.882026-10-19
EEF BOND CORPORATE EUR SHEUR69.872026-10-19
EEF BOND EMERGING MARKETSEUR418.012026-10-19
EEF BOND EUR LONG TERM (R)EUR203.472026-10-19
EEF BOND EUR MEDIUM TERM(REUR324.812026-10-19
EEF BOND EUR SHORT TERM(REUR141.562026-10-19
EEF BOND HIGHT YIELD(R)EUR257.922026-10-19
EEF BOND JPY(R)EUR62.952026-10-19
EEF CASH EUR(R)EUR117.812026-10-19
EEF EQ. SMALL CAP EUROPE (REUR1083.592026-10-19
EEF EQUITY CHINA SMART VOLATILITYEUR117.962026-10-19
EEF EQUITY EMERG.SMART VOLATILITYEUR276.942026-10-19
EEF EQUITY ITALY SMART VOLATILITYEUR230.422026-10-19
EEF EQUITY WORLD SMART VOLATILITYEUR189.512026-10-19