Befektetési Alapok

  Pénznem Egy jegyre jutó nettó eszközérték Értéknap
EEF AZIONI STRATEGIA FLESSIBLEEUR159.082024-07-21
EEF BOND CORPORATE EUR SHEUR67.162024-07-21
EEF BOND EMERGING MARKETSEUR378.832024-07-21
EEF BOND EUR LONG TERM (R)EUR271.342024-07-21
EEF BOND EUR MEDIUM TERM(REUR341.482024-07-21
EEF BOND HIGHT YIELD(R)EUR228.512024-07-21
EEF BOND JPY(R)EUR113.742024-07-21
EEF CASH EUR(R)EUR109.952024-07-21
EEF EQ. SMALL CAP EUROPE (REUR669.452024-07-21
EEF EQUITY CHINA SMART VOLATILITYEUR139.282024-07-21
EEF EQUITY EMERG.SMART VOLATILITYEUR192.882024-07-21
EEF EQUITY ITALY SMART VOLATILITYEUR87.152024-07-21
EEF EQUITY WORLD SMART VOLATILITYEUR98.292024-07-21