Befektetési Alapok

  Pénznem Egy jegyre jutó nettó eszközérték Értéknap
EEF AZIONI STRATEGIA FLESSIBLEEUR150.532019-01-15
EEF BOND CORPORATE EUR SHEUR66.92019-01-15
EEF BOND EMERGING MARKETSEUR341.532019-01-15
EEF BOND EUR LONG TERM (R)EUR237.472019-01-15
EEF BOND EUR MEDIUM TERM(REUR335.612019-01-15
EEF BOND HIGHT YIELD(R)EUR216.812019-01-15
EEF BOND JPY(R)EUR113.042019-01-15
EEF CASH EUR(R)EUR111.092019-01-15
EEF EQ. SMALL CAP EUROPE (REUR581.482019-01-15
EEF EQUITY WORLD SMART VOLATILITYEUR86.92019-01-15
EEF EQUITY CHINA SMART VOLATILITYEUR122.122019-01-15
EEF EQUITY EMERG.SMART VOLATILITYEUR195.732019-01-15