Befektetési Alapok

  Pénznem Egy jegyre jutó nettó eszközérték Értéknap
EEF AZIONI STRATEGIA FLESSIBLEEUR155.332020-06-30
EEF BOND CORPORATE EUR SHEUR66.782020-07-01
EEF BOND EMERGING MARKETSEUR382.342020-07-01
EEF BOND EUR LONG TERM (R)EUR267.582020-07-01
EEF BOND EUR MEDIUM TERM(REUR340.512020-07-01
EEF BOND HIGHT YIELD(R)EUR224.832020-07-01
EEF BOND JPY(R)EUR115.582020-07-01
EEF CASH EUR(R)EUR109.982020-07-01
EEF EQ. SMALL CAP EUROPE (REUR651.62020-07-01
EEF EQUITY CHINA SMART VOLATILITYEUR142.232020-07-01
EEF EQUITY EMERG.SMART VOLATILITYEUR193.712020-07-01
EEF EQUITY ITALY SMART VOLATILITYEUR85.292020-07-01
EEF EQUITY WORLD SMART VOLATILITYEUR98.162020-07-01