Befektetési Alapok

  Pénznem Egy jegyre jutó nettó eszközérték Értéknap
EEF AZIONI STRATEGIA FLESSIBLEEUR166.972020-11-30
EEF BOND CORPORATE EUR SHEUR67.72020-11-30
EEF BOND EMERGING MARKETSEUR375.112020-11-30
EEF BOND EUR LONG TERM (R)EUR276.282020-11-30
EEF BOND EUR MEDIUM TERM(REUR342.722020-11-30
EEF BOND HIGHT YIELD(R)EUR237.942020-11-30
EEF BOND JPY(R)EUR110.612020-11-30
EEF CASH EUR(R)EUR109.652020-11-30
EEF EQ. SMALL CAP EUROPE (REUR728.812020-11-30
EEF EQUITY CHINA SMART VOLATILITYEUR149.642020-11-30
EEF EQUITY EMERG.SMART VOLATILITYEUR208.792020-11-30
EEF EQUITY ITALY SMART VOLATILITYEUR93.792020-11-30
EEF EQUITY WORLD SMART VOLATILITYEUR103.222020-11-30