Befektetési Alapok

  Pénznem Egy jegyre jutó nettó eszközérték Értéknap
EEF AZIONI STRATEGIA FLESSIBLEEUR157.062019-06-24
EEF BOND CORPORATE EUR SHEUR67.512019-06-24
EEF BOND EMERGING MARKETSEUR369.612019-06-24
EEF BOND EUR LONG TERM (R)EUR256.712019-06-24
EEF BOND EUR MEDIUM TERM(REUR339.92019-06-24
EEF BOND HIGHT YIELD(R)EUR228.122019-06-24
EEF BOND JPY(R)EUR117.912019-06-24
EEF CASH EUR(R)EUR110.782019-06-24
EEF EQ. SMALL CAP EUROPE (REUR641.742019-06-24
EEF EQUITY WORLD SMART VOLATILITYEUR97.482019-06-24
EEF EQUITY CHINA SMART VOLATILITYEUR126.122019-06-24
EEF EQUITY EMERG.SMART VOLATILITYEUR202.332019-06-24
EEF EQUITY ITALY SMART VOLATILITYEUR92.492019-06-24