Befektetési Alapok

  Pénznem Egy jegyre jutó nettó eszközérték Értéknap
EEF AZIONI STRATEGIA FLESSIBLEEUR161.532019-12-12
EEF BOND CORPORATE EUR SHEUR67.342019-12-12
EEF BOND EMERGING MARKETSEUR387.12019-12-12
EEF BOND EUR LONG TERM (R)EUR261.812019-12-12
EEF BOND EUR MEDIUM TERM(REUR340.352019-12-12
EEF BOND HIGHT YIELD(R)EUR233.92019-12-12
EEF BOND JPY(R)EUR116.432019-12-12
EEF CASH EUR(R)EUR110.432019-12-12
EEF EQ. SMALL CAP EUROPE (REUR699.852019-12-12
EEF EQUITY WORLD SMART VOLATILITYEUR104.422019-12-12
EEF EQUITY CHINA SMART VOLATILITYEUR132.142019-12-12
EEF EQUITY EMERG.SMART VOLATILITYEUR207.882019-12-12
EEF EQUITY ITALY SMART VOLATILITYEUR100.652019-12-12