Befektetési Alapok

  Pénznem Egy jegyre jutó nettó eszközérték Értéknap
EEF AZIONI STRATEGIA FLESSIBLEEUR156.722019-03-21
EEF BOND CORPORATE EUR SHEUR67.42019-03-21
EEF BOND EMERGING MARKETSEUR357.522019-03-21
EEF BOND EUR LONG TERM (R)EUR244.062019-03-21
EEF BOND EUR MEDIUM TERM(REUR337.122019-03-21
EEF BOND HIGHT YIELD(R)EUR223.732019-03-21
EEF BOND JPY(R)EUR114.442019-03-21
EEF CASH EUR(R)EUR110.962019-03-21
EEF EQ. SMALL CAP EUROPE (REUR629.742019-03-21
EEF EQUITY WORLD SMART VOLATILITYEUR94.452019-03-21
EEF EQUITY CHINA SMART VOLATILITYEUR135.132019-03-21
EEF EQUITY EMERG.SMART VOLATILITYEUR206.452019-03-21